Mitglieder

Stand: 11. Januar 2013

 

Name Straße, Nr. PLZ, Ort Telefon
Adam Dieter Am Trappenstein 3 01561 Eberbach 035208 8 04 71
Angelov Angel Dimltrov Vapzarovstr. 1 3450 Smoljanovzi Bulgarien 00359 9 54 24 56
Mobil 00359 8 88 70 30 26
Bauer Matthias Hauptstraße 9 86747 Maihingen 09087 8 66
Becker Josef Elckholder Esch 16 48712 Gescher 02542 32 09 00
Baer Lothar 194 West Lido Promenade Lindenhurst NY 11757 001 631 226 6480
Bernstein Wolfgang Schachtplatz 31 06237 Rampitz 03462 5 35 33
Bichlmaier Matthias Bahnhofstr. 14 83128 Halfing 08055 87 65
Bauer Gerd Nr.4 04626 Nischwitz 036608 2408
Brummer Josef Elsenheimerstraße 43 85283 Wolnzach 08442 22 39
Eckardt Gerold Nr 13 07806 Weira 036481 5 26 85
Edal Siegfried Wiesenstraße 4 06667 Leißling 03443 80 51 91
Eichner Josef Niederlindhart 305 84066 Mallerdorf- Pf. 08772 56 28
Fendt Martin Olpener-Straße 835c 51109 Köln 0221 8 90 65 44
Fredl Johann Fradlberg 5 94579 Zenting 09907 5 37
Freundl Alois Hatzmoos 2 83558 Maltenbeth 08076 10 29
Fuchs Josef Bahnhofstraße 30 D 85567 Grafing 08092 68 79
Furkert Karl Dieter Zschöchergen 14 06237 Leuna 034638 2 05 04
Gebauer Adolf Gartenstraße 26 86672 Thierhaupten 08271 18 66
Göttler Robert Graf Hartmann 18 86609 Donauwörth 0906 7 05 55 70
Göttler Markus Sudstraße 5 86660 Tapfen-Brachstadt 09070 96 01 24
Grabmayer Franz Thalbacherstraße 37 85368 Moosburg 08761 87 19
Greßmann Heinrich Obere Viehmarktstr. 34 97753 Karlstadt/ Main 09353 99 62 60
Haller Herbert Dr. Chrastny Straße 25 85643 Steinhöring 08094 80 08
Harzendorf Mirko Eschenfelderstraße 16 04654 Frohburg 034348 5 67 91
Harzendorf Dirk Eschenfelderstraße 16 04654 Frohburg 034348 5 67 91
Haslauer Franz Goldach Schönstr. 15a 85399 Hallbergmoos 0811 32 01
Haslauer Franz Xaver Goldach Schönstr. 15 85399 Hallbergmoos 0811 15 45
Haßgall Siegmund Brüchlein 39 95512 Neudrossenfeld 09203 17 14
Heidingsfelder Rudolf Schulweg 9 84076 Niederhornbach 08782 15 10
Helftewes Norbert Kranichweg 1 33415 Verl 05246 32 33
Hobmeier Alfons Rosenweg 6 94428 Eichendorf 09952 14 72
Holtwick Karl Heinz Gebhardstraße 11 51379 Leverkusen 02171 24 23
Huber Klaus Leonhardstraße 12 83104 Tuntenhausen 08065 5 29
Hummel Heribert Am Grund 3 93309 Staubing 09441 1 20 13
Jäckel Georg Oberbucherstraße 29 84558 Tyrlaching 08623 13 96
Kadler Wolfgang Neulangsow 74 15306 OT Werbig 0172 9 77 98 78
Keil Franz Jakobstraße 5 64853 Otzberg 06162 7 16 70
Kirchmeier Herbert Weichs 59 84082 Laberwenting 08772 10 51
Klink Karl Pfalzstraße 108 86669 Untermarxfeld 08454 7 58
Kluge Dirk Dorfstraße 269 09306 Königshain 037202 28 50
Kluge Jens Dorfstraße 269 09306 Königshain 037202 28 50
Kober Frank Am Bach 10 04416 Markkleeberg 034297 4 04 49
Koppold Johann Maisacherstraße 60 82282 Aufkirchen 08145 85 67
Krammer Johann Gollingkreut 16 86529 Schrobenhausen 08252 14 88
Kraus Eduard Ensiedeleistraße 4 94227 Zwiesel 09922 92 50
Kraus Hermann Hagengruberstraße 15 94267 Prackenbach 09942 85 84
Kressirer Albert Höhenring 5 85467 Oberneuching 08123 22 12
Kühne Freddy Wiesenstraße 5 04617 Kriebltzsch 03448 80 59
Küstermann Klaus Damaschkesiedlung 3 39393 Hamersieben 039401 3 83
Langenhahn Helmut Tongasse 5 98716 Geschwenda 036205 9 12 34
Lapsch Fritz Schloßstrasse 50 07381 Oppurg 0160 7 71 13 60
Lehmer Georg Breitasch 9 85461 Bockhorn 08122 36 49
Maier Josef Englpolding 16 85461 Bockhorn 08122 67 47
Meißner Gotthart Hauptstraße 9 01471 Bärnsdorf 035207 8 10 40
Merk Klaus Gunzenhausenerstr. 36 91572 Bechhofen 09822 13 47
Moosmüller Johann Ottmaningerstr. 2 94486 Osterhofen 09932 42 61
Moser Richard Hirtenstraße 22 80335 München 089/545953296 oder 01717244618

lockentaube@web.de
Müllerleile Rolf Vogesenstraße 6 79365 Rheinhausen 07643 89 96
Müllerleile Mike Vogesenstraße 6 79365 Rheinhausen 07643 89 96
Oeckl Johann Fritz von Weidenbach Straße 2 83714 Miesbach 08025 27 17
Oswald Siegfried Steigerwaldstr. 12 04318 Leipzig 0151 10 72 44 09
Pentenrieder Martin Hauptstraße 31 82281 Egenhofen 08145 4 61
Rappold Bernhard Höheneich 1 83550 Emmering 08039 9 09 92 02
Reichardt Kurt Brunnenpltz 4 06679 Hohenmölsen 034441 2 42 60
Reißner Werner Spitzhiebelweg 17 95258 Frauenau 09926 12 19
Rosseck Konrad Lützendorferstraße 30 99427 Weimar 03643 41 41 50
Sachse Hans Günther Mittweidaerstraße 17 04746 Hartha 034328 3 87 50
Sagstetter Johann jun. Makofen 2 94342 Straßkirchen 09424 17 37
Sagstetter Johann sen Makofen 2 94342 Straßkirchen 09424 17 37
Scheubeck Wilhelm Am Sportplatz 12 93133 Burglengenfeld 09471 69 10
Schöfbeck Erich Alte Landauerstr. 43 94522 Wallersdorf 09933 81 57
Schöfbeck Walter Am Rain 4 85276 Pfaffenhofen 08441 85 94 59
Sedlmair Hans Stangenried 2 85229 Markt Indersdorf 08250 5 91
Sörensen Schwen Isestraße 111 20149 Hamburg  
Stadler Max Arberstraße 5 94227 Zwiesel 09922 15 69
Stark Paul Amselweg 4 93133 Burglengenfeld 09471 86 27 o. 69 10
Stempfhuber Claus Sitteldorf 27 84097 Herrngiersdorf 08785 96 97 83
Strobel Dieter August-Bebel Str. 27 08118 Hartenstein 037605 42 24
Strobel Frank August-Bebel Str. 27 08118 Hartenstein 037605 42 24
Stubenrauch Johann Dorfstraße 19 82319 Starnberg-Had. 08151 1 68 25
Tichy Vaclav Rokycanova 18/279 13000 Praha 3 Zizkov  
Tschorn Wolfgang Königsbrücker Str. 103 01099 Dresden 0351 8 01 39 04
Unertl Josef Hauptstraße 33 94529 Aicha v. Wald 08544 86 43
Wagner Helmut Nr. 4 01744 Berreuth 03504 1 32 90
Weber Eduard Dorfstraße 17 06647 Hohndorf 034463 6 03 66
Wiedmann Rolf Nr. 25 99430 Ramsla 036452 4 77
Wild Heinz Elsenwerk 33 06231 Kötzschau 03462 5 35 90
Wimberger Johann Niederperlesreut 56 94157 Perlesreut 08555 18 79
Winhard Josef Hauptstraße 19 86666 Burgheim- Illd. 08432 2 02
Winnerl Josef Grundlauerstr, 21 94557 Niederalteich 09901 56 85
Zausinger Karl Hauptstraße 7 84056 Oberhatzkofen 08781 4 65
Zeller Reinhard Buchscharmweg 20 85276 Pfaffenhofen 08443 91 59 95
Zeller Josef Dorfstraße 29 86558 Welchenried 08443 7 32
Zettermann Bernd Wilhelmshof 3 17321 Plöwen 039754 2 01 15

Ehrenmitglieder

Hobmeier Alfons
Klink Karl
Lehmer Georg
Reichhardt Kurt

Wagner Helmut

Schöfbeck Walter